Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Under 14 Blue 4 2 Nov 19 Kingsley Woodvale U14 Gold
4/113(cc) O Brown 32*  
def Doubleview Carine U14 Blue
5/105(cc) H Windsor 47*  H Davey 2/15
Moolanda Park 
Under 14 Gold 4 2 Nov 19 Doubleview Carine U14 Gold
3/217(cc) B Gostlow 31* J Brennan 28*  
def Whitfords U14 Blue
87  LA Holt-Brown 3/1
James Cook Park (South Oval) 
Under 15 Central North T20 4 20 Oct 19 Doubleview Carine U15 Gold
8/113 M van Selm 45*  C Billington 2/6 T Wallace 2/15 J Evans 2/15
def Kingsley Woodvale U15 Maroon
8/108  T Kazandzis 2/9 A Hamilton 2/10 O Stuart-Coombe 2/15
Caledonia Park 
Under 15 North T20 4 20 Oct 19 Sorrento Duncraig U15 RED DOGS
6/148 D Saunders 33*  M Bauer 2/16
def Doubleview Carine U15 Blue
3/114 C Bartlett 28* T Rea 25*  B Heathcote 2/18
Richard Aldersea Park 
U15s - North - PSGL 14 7 Mar 20 Whitfords Junior
4/73(cc)  
def by Doubleview Carine Junior CC
1/74(cc)  
James Cook Park (North Oval) 
Doubleview Carine Green11 15 15 Mar 20 DCJCC U11 Green
9/148(cc)  L Wallace 3/8
def DCJCC U11 Gold
16/109(cc)  S Williams 2/3 B Calton 2/6 J Grant 2/9
Celebration Park 
Under 11 Red 15 15 Mar 20 KWJCC U11 Gold
6/128(cc)  
def DCJCC U11 Red
6/109(cc)  T jones 3/9
Ellersdale Park 
Under 11 Blue 15 15 Mar 20 SDJCC U11 Kookaburras
13/117(cc)  C Garrett 3/4 K Gasmier 3/7 R Finlay 2/7 V Bhaskaran 2/11
def by DCJCC U11 Blue
6/144(cc)  L Sandwell 2/6 L Culmsee 2/10
Marri Park 
Under 11 Perth Scorchers Girls League 15 15 Mar 20 DCJCC PSGL U11 Blue
7/74(cc)  
def by KWJCC U11 PSGL Crickettes
2/134(cc)  
Eglinton Aintree Reserve 
Under 13 Perth Scorchers Girls League 15 14 Mar 20 JKJCC U13 PSGL Gold
10/63(cc)  C Becker 3/6 J Oliver 2/9
def by DCJCC PSGL U13 Blue
3/172(cc) A Rea 31*  
Bramston Park 
U10 Gold 15 15 Mar 20 DCJCC U10 Gold
6/126  
def SDJCC U10 Red Dogs
13/94(cc)  T Moore 2/3 T Moore 2/3 A Kruger 2/5 J Calton 2/13
Charles Riley Memorial Reserve (Upper North) 
U10 Red 15 15 Mar 20 DCJCC U10 Red
0/0  
def by WhitJCC U10 Black
0/0  
Charles Riley Memorial Reserve (Lower Oval) 
U10 Blue 15 15 Mar 20 WGJCC U10 Kangas
13/92(cc)  H Bell 3/1 K Nix 3/7
def by DCJCC U10 Blue
6/154(cc)  H Allsworth 2/11
Glengarry Park 
U10 Green 15 15 Mar 20 DCJCC U10 Green
6/124(cc)  D Galloway 2/8
def BLCC U10 Blue
10/95(cc)  I Roseingrave 2/6 O Markham-Hunt 2/9
Charles Riley Memorial Reserve (Upper South) 
Under 12 Red 15 14 Mar 20 DCJCC U12 Red
54  H HALAI 2/2 L Neale 2/3
def by WGJCC U12 Boomers
5/65(cc)  
Charles Riley Memorial Reserve (Upper South) 
Under 12 Blue 15 14 Mar 20 WGJCC U12 Kangas
3/209(cc) L Deckert 51* T Simmons 41* L Doepel 30*  
def DCJCC U12 Blue
76  J Host 2/7
Glengarry Park 
Under 12 Gold 15 14 Mar 20 DCJCC U12 Gold
82  R Royal 2/11
def SDJCC U12 Red Dogs
44  G Beckett 3/3 J Spice 2/2
Charles Riley Memorial Reserve (Upper North) 
Under 15 Blue GF 22 Mar 20
29 Mar 20
JKJCC U15 Gold
v DCJCC U15 Blue
Windermere Park 
Under 15 Gold GF 22 Mar 20
29 Mar 20
DCJCC U15 Gold
v WhitJCC U15 Blue
Charles Riley Memorial Reserve (Upper South) 
Under 14 North 2 Day GF 21 Mar 20
28 Mar 20
DCJCC U14 Blue
v KWJCC U14 Gold
Eglinton Aintree Reserve 
Under 14 Central 2 Day GF 21 Mar 20
28 Mar 20
DCJCC U14 Gold
v JKJCC U14 Gold
Charles Riley Memorial Reserve (Upper South) 
Under 13 Blue SF 21 Mar 20 DCJCC U13 Blue
v WGJCC U13 Kangas
Celebration Park 
Under 13 Gold SF 21 Mar 20 WGJCC U13 Roos
v DCJCC U13 Gold
Penistone Park