Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Under 17 Central T20 4 25 Oct 20 WhitJCC U17 Blue
6/129(cc) B Evans 42* BM Goodchild 29  MJ Lonnie 2/12
def by DCJCC U17 Blue
6/131(cc) EJ Underwood 37*  K McCormack 3/4
Seacrest Park (West Oval) 
Under 15 Central T20 4 25 Oct 20 KWJCC U15 Maroon
8/189(cc) O Brown 35 TD Brown 28  CJ Clayton 3/5 L Fagan 2/10
def DCJCC U15
7/148 L Kentfield 34 J Brennan 26*  TD Brown 3/5 J Richards  2/19
Heathridge Park 
Under 15 North 1 Day 1 1 Nov 20 DCJCC U15
v BYE
 
Under 17 North T20 4 25 Oct 20 SDJCC U17 Sea Eagles
8/113 K Todd 29  R Williams 2/3 R Hore 2/4
def by DCJCC U17 Gold
3/119(cc) M Castiglioni 28*  
Charles Riley Memorial Reserve (Upper North) 
Under 17 North 1 Day 1 1 Nov 20 DCJCC U17 Blue
v BYE
 
Under 17 North 1 Day 1 1 Nov 20 WGJCC U17 Kangas
v DCJCC U17 Gold
Penistone Park 
Under 12 North 2 31 Oct 20 SDJCC U12 Kookaburras
6/116(cc) T Martin 31* a Richards 29  K Gasmier 2/10
def by DCJCC U12 Blue
7/120(cc) Y Pawar 26*  B Logan 2/5 T Martin 2/9
Marri Park 
Under 12 North 2 31 Oct 20 JKJCC U12 Black
86  J Brennan 2/0 V Mokhanarajah 2/16
def by DCJCC U12 Red
4/151(cc)  
Prince Regent Park 
Under 12 Central 2 31 Oct 20 DCJCC U12 Green
5/144(cc)  D Kruger 2/27
def BLCC U12 Gold
96 J Mardania 30 DD Patel 28  B Calton 3/10 M Starkie-Jardine 2/15
Celebration Park 
Under 12 Central 2 31 Oct 20 DCJCC U12 Gold
8/115(cc) M Burnett 28* J Thistle 25  P Chauhan 2/6
def by KWJCC U12 Gold
6/147 P Chauhan 44* D Patel 28*  R Sercombe 2/8
Eglinton Aintree Reserve 
Under 11 South 2 1 Nov 20 DCJCC U11 Red
v SDJCC U11 Kookaburras
Charles Riley Memorial Reserve (Upper South) 
Under 11 Central 2 1 Nov 20 DCJCC U11 Gold
v DCJCC U11 Blue
Charles Riley Memorial Reserve (Upper North) 
Under 11 Central 2 1 Nov 20 DCJCC U11 Green
v WGJCC U11 Kangas
Melene Park 
Under 10 South 2 1 Nov 20 DCJCC U10 Gold
v DCJCC U10 Blue
Eglinton Aintree Reserve 
Under 10 Central 2 1 Nov 20 KWJCC U10 Red
v DCJCC U10 Green
Emerald Park 
Under 10 Central 2 1 Nov 20 DCJCC U10 Red
v SDJCC U10 Kookaburras
Celebration Park 
Under 11 Girls 2 1 Nov 20 JKJCC U11G
v DCJCC U11G Gold
Bramston Park 
Under 11 Girls 2 1 Nov 20 DCJCC U11G Blue
v QRJCC U11G Purple
Charles Riley Memorial Reserve (Lower Oval) 
Under 14 North 1 Day 3 31 Oct 20 DCJCC U14
66  S Anderson 3/16 JG Emberson 2/1
def by WGJCC U14 Roos
91  I Swain 3/7 S Siano 2/6
Charles Riley Memorial Reserve (Upper South) 
U15s - North - PSGL 2 31 Oct 20 Quinns Rocks JCC Purple
5/114(cc) S Byrne 26*  
def Doubleview Carine JCC U15 Girls
6/110(cc)  
Anthony Waring Park