Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 187   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Greenwell, Riley13110013
2 Timms, Kyan13100000
3 Sanders, Luke14100000
4 New, Ellis1090001
5 Barnes, Tom1370000
6 Wallace, Rylan1471001
7 Sercombe, Ryan1471030
8 Howarth, Oscar1260000
9 Varkevisser, Bradley960000
10 Holden, Alex1462001
11 Underwood, Ethan J1662030
12 Windsor, Hayden960000
13 Brennan, Jack963020
14 Williams, Riley960000
15 Becker, Cara-Lea1361004
16 Collins, Samuel1460002
17 Neale, Devon J1460001
18 Holbrook, Mason1250012
19 Holt-Brown, Luke A850010
20 McKenzie, Kyle1350010
21 Wills, Riley950000
22 Spice, Jake1351004
23 Lilwall, Flynn1251020
24 Williams, Sammy1350031
25 Allan, Archer950000
26 Fox, Elijah1450012
27 Edwards, Archie1450013
28 Shay, Johann1350000
29 Bartlett, Cooper940000
30 Gostlow, Braden940002
31 Nicholson, Banjo940001
32 Sanderson, Benjamin1340001
33 McQuillen, Patrick1440010
34 Gurner, Jack1240001
35 Blackburn, Beau1340001
36 Farrelly, Zak845121
37 Clayton, Christian J940000
38 Siano, Sonny1344031
39 Dippenaar, Andrew1240000
40 Moore, Taj1441041
41 Sanderson, Oliver1340001
42 Shepherd, Oscar1541044
43 Cater, Elizabeth1340010
44 Ridout, Archie840000
45 Beckett, Griffin1430010
46 Gasmier, Kade1230000
47 Hall, Jamie1330000
48 Nicholls, Callum1130012
49 Webster, Kyan932000
50 Wallace, Luke1231011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 187   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.