Share:
 

Team Batting Records


Top 10 Highest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 425 NWMCA:Under 15 North 2 Day 2018/2019 1 1 WGJCC BOOMERS Glengarry Park
2 8/383cc NWMCA:U13 Central 2 Day 2017/2018 2 1 SDJCC Red Dogs Robin Park
3 7/374cc NWMCA:Under 13 Central 2016/2017 7 1 SDJCC Red Dogs Chas Riley Upper South
4 3/372cc NWMCA:Under 14 Central 1 Day 2016/2017 4 1 QRJCC Blue Kingsbridge
5 361 NWMCA:Under 15 North 2 Day 2019/2020 1 1 ORJCC U15 Sharks Heathridge Park
6 0/356cc NWMCA:Under 12 Central 2015/2016 9 1 SDJCC U12 Red Dogs Marri Reserve
7 5/316cc NWMCA:Under 15 Community Cup Final Playoff 2009/2010 7 1 Subiaco Marist Maroon Newman Upper Turf
8 6/303cc NWMCA:Under 12 Central 2016/2017 4 1 WHIT JCC White Chichester Park South
9 5/301cc NWMCA:Under 17 2 Day 2010/2011 9 1 Subiaco Marist Newman Upper Turf
10 5/294cc NWMCA:Under 15 North 2 Day 2016/2017 6 1 JKJCC Gold Bramston Park

Top 10 Lowest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 17 NWMCA:Under 14 North 2 Day 2017/2018 5 1 KWJCC Maroon Ellersdale
2 17 NWMCA:Under 10 South 2020/2021 1 1 BLCC U10 Blue Ballajura Lions Oval
3 20 NWMCA:Under 14 South 2012/2013 1 1 Subiaco Marist Black Selby St
4 23 NWMCA:Under 13 Central 2011/2012 6 1 Kingsley Woodvale Gold Chas Riley Upper South
5 24 NWMCA:Under 12 Central 2018/2019 10 1 WGJCC BOOMERS Charles Riley Memorial Reserve (Upper North)
6 26 NWMCA:Under 13 North 2019/2020 10 1 ORJCC U13 Sharks Korella Park (Korelia Park)
7 31 NWMCA:Under 12 Central 2010/2011 6 1 Kingsley Woodvale Gold Barridale
8 32 NWMCA:Under 12 Central 2009/2010 7 1 Wembley Districts Silver Chas Riley Upper North
9 32 NWMCA:Under 13 North 2019/2020 6 1 JKJCC U13 Black Macnaughton Park
10 33 NWMCA:Under 12 Central 2019/2020 12 1 WhitJCC U12 Blue Emerald Park

Top 10 Highest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 5/315cc NWMCA:Under 14 North 1 Day 2015/2016 SF 1 JKJCC U14 Green Windermere Park
2 309 NWMCA:Under 15 North 2 Day 2016/2017 2 1 WHIT JCC Blue Macdonald Park North
3 8/305cc NWMCA:Under 15 North 2 Day 2016/2017 3 1 WGJCC Kangas Monyash Turf
4 6/296cc NWMCA:Under 16 2015/2016 3 1 KWJCC U16 Gold Monyash Turf
5 4/294cc NWMCA:Under 14 South 2008/2009 4 1 Claremont Nedlands Blue Aintree
6 8/288cc NWMCA:Under 15 North T20 2013/2014 4 1 Landsdale Blue Aintree
7 6/287cc NWMCA:Under 15 Community Cup Final Playoff 2008/2009 3 1 Claremont Nedlands Green McGillivray Oval
8 285 NWMCA:Under 13 North 2016/2017 2 1 WHIT JCC Blue Otago
9 6/278cc NWMCA:Under 16 2015/2016 8 1 KWJCC U16 Gold Barridale
10 5/273cc NWMCA:Under 12 Central 2015/2016 9 1 KWJCC U12 Maroon Moolanda Park

Top 10 Lowest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 10 NWMCA:Under 15 Central T20 2010/2011 8 1 Kingsley Woodvale Maroon Chichester Park South
2 26 NWMCA:Under 14 Central 1 Day 2018/2019 2 1 LJCC Eglinton Aintree Reserve
3 27 NWMCA:Under 12 Central 2019/2020 12 1 WGJCC U12 Boomers Ellersdale Park
4 28 NWMCA:Under 12 Central 2018/2019 4 1 WHITJCC BLACK Charles Riley Memorial Reserve (Upper North)
5 32 NWMCA:Under 13 Central 2009/2010 9 1 Wanneroo Green Edgar Griffith
6 34 NWMCA:Under 12 Central 2019/2020 12 1 BLCC U12 Charles Riley Memorial Reserve (Upper North)
7 36 NWMCA:Under 12 Central 2012/2013 1 1 Quinns Rocks Blue Abbeville Park
8 37 NWMCA:Under 12 South-Scorchers 2008/2009 3 1 Balcatta Sheldrake Reserve
9 37 NWMCA:Under 13 Central 2016/2017 7 1 SDJCC Red Dogs Chas Riley Upper South
10 40 NWMCA:Under 13 Central 2017/2018 1 1 LJCC Chas Riley Upper South